(?)
Anne b. 1808
Carrie d. before 1910
Catharine b. 1814
Catherine b. 1873
Christiana b. 1824
Christine b. 1792
(?) (cont.)
Clara b. 1850
Dianna b. 1832, d. 1905
Easter b. 1850
Eileen Marie b. 1920, d. 2014
Elizabeth b. 1799
Elizabeth b. 1816, d. 1904
Elizabeth b. 1821
Ellen b. 1854
Emma b. 1838
Emma J. b. 1856, d. 1920
Florence b. 1886, d. 1923
(?) (cont.)
Florence Dean b. 1893, d. 1971
Grace d. 1973
Hannah R. b. 1834
Janetta b. 1854
(?) (cont.)
Magdalena b. 1812, d. 1844
Maria b. 1816
Martha b. 1840
Mary L. b. 1931, d. 1976
Minnie E. b. 1881, d. 1980
Nancy O. b. 1893, d. 1990
Parmelia b. 1800, d. 1844
(?) (cont.)
Sarah b. 1812
Sarah b. 1817
Susannah b. 1780
Wilhelmina b. 1740/41, d. 1802
(unknown)
(no surname)
Abel
Abell
Aberchrombie
Ackerman
Susanna b. 1833
Adams
Ida b. 1866, d. 1951
Jerrold Dewitt b. 1915, d. 1990
Wade Martin b. 1885, d. 1958
Akins
Albanese
Albrecht
Alexander
Geraldine b. 1915, d. 1990
Algie
Alleman
Leonard b. 1801, d. 1881
Margaret b. 1824, d. 1859
Allen
Allman
Alspaugh
Altemose
Althaus
Elizabeth b. 1860
Althouse
Elizabeth b. 1755, d. 1832
Ambrose
Ammour
Erval Irene b. circa 1899, d. circa 1955
An
Ancona
Andaverde
Anderson
Annie Lee b. 1896, d. 1962
Andreas
Caroline b. 1817, d. 1884
Andrews
Andrus
Dora A. b. 1862, d. 1937
Elizabeth B. b. 1881, d. 1972
John A. b. 1833, d. 1913
Angeli
Angelmeyer
Adam b. 1777, d. 1858
Jacob b. 1811
Joseph b. 1813
Sarah b. 1809, d. 1878
Angeny
Sarah b. 1837, d. 1922
Anglemeyer
Aaron b. 1836
Albert b. 1850
Catherine b. 1840
Elizabeth b. 1838
Emanuel b. 1836
Enos b. 1838
Jacob b. 1846
John b. 1818
John b. 1834
Laura A. b. 1843
Lucy A. b. 1846
Luke b. 1849
Mary b. 1847
Susanna b. 1842
Anglenine
Susan b. 1815, d. after 1902
Angstadt
Argeras
Armstrong
Sarah J. b. 1840, d. 1867
Arner
Arthurholt
Capma Marie b. 1868, d. 1947
Artman
Ashton
Sharon Diane b. 1947, d. 1996
Askenbach
Atwood
Austin
Arthur F. b. 1904, d. 1904
Arthur G. b. 1925, d. 1998
Clara E. b. 1883
Fred Ensign b. 1876, d. 1935
Frederick Ensign b. 1906, d. 1991
Ralph Raymond b. 1905, d. 1979
Robert E. b. 1850
Ayers
Babcock
Martha b. 1888
Babineau
Bacon
Bahns
Bailey
Lovina b. 1855, d. 1909
Baker
Caroline Irene b. 1867, d. 1921
Baldwin
Florence Mae b. 1907, d. before 2010
Balthrop
Bandeen
Barben
Barber
Barerra
Barker
Barkins
Barnard
Barnes
Barr
Bertha Loretta b. 1893, d. 1988
Barrett
Barta
Bartz
Bassett
Sarah Margaret b. 1836, d. 1913
Bastian
Bates
Beach
Charles b. 1884
George b. 1882
Sybille b. 1888
Walter b. 1881
Beatty
Beaver
Rachel C. b. 1844
Beck
Becker
Annie Caroline b. 1869, d. 1900
Beecaw
Behr
Mary E. b. 1889, d. 1981
Beil
Sarah b. 1834, d. 1877
Beischer
Catharine b. 1804
Jacob b. 1769, d. 1855
Jacob b. 1806, d. 1899
Samuel b. 1815, d. 1901
Susanna b. 1797
Beisel
Clarence Phillip b. 1906, d. 1961
Bell
Bellis
Amanda Elizabeth b. 1852, d. 1922
Benadum
Benander
Benner
Mary d. 1898
Bennett
Bentley
Beres
Berg
Edwin M. d. 1948
Bergstresser
Bickel
Biehn
Bierly
Biggie
Billings
Bishop
Sarah J. b. 1855, d. 1943
Bitting
Amanda b. 1841
Hannah b. 1843, d. 1902
Bittner
Raymond Leroy b. 1906, d. 1966
Bitton
Black
Elizabeth Ganahl b. 1895, d. 1974